STARTECH DELL EMC SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE SFP+ - 10GBE MMF - 400M DDM, LTW [SFP10GSREMST]

STARTECH DELL EMC SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE SFP+ - 10GBE MMF - 400M DDM, LTW [SFP10GSREMST]

Vendor
STARTECH
Regular price
$393.00
Sale price
$230.00
7 available
Tax included.

STARTECH DELL EMC SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE SFP+ - 10GBE MMF - 400M DDM, LTW