CISCO (QSFP-100G-SR4-S=) 100GBASE SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER, MPO, 100M OVER OM4 MMF [QSFP-100G-SR4-S=]

CISCO (QSFP-100G-SR4-S=) 100GBASE SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER, MPO, 100M OVER OM4 MMF [QSFP-100G-SR4-S=]

Vendor
CISCO
Regular price
$4,190.00
Sale price
$2,057.00
4 available
Tax included.

CISCO (QSFP-100G-SR4-S=) 100GBASE SR4 QSFP TRANSCEIVER, MPO, 100M OVER OM4 MMF