CISCO (GLC-LH-SMD=) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM [GLC-LH-SMD=]

CISCO (GLC-LH-SMD=) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM [GLC-LH-SMD=]

Vendor
CISCO
Regular price
$2,090.00
Sale price
$810.00
601 available
Tax included.

CISCO (GLC-LH-SMD=) 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE, MMF/SMF, 1310NM, DOM